PETIT LARCENY
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
On October 9th, 2025 32 year-old Dylan W. Willoughby, of Corning, was arrested for Petit Larceny after shoplifting from a Corning business on October 7th, 2025. Mr. Willoughby was processed on the arrest at the Corning Police Dept. and issued an appearance ticket to appear in Corning City Court at a later date.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal