HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
On September 25th, 2025 Corning Police Officers arrested 38 year-old Stephanie L. Force, of Corning, for Harassment 2nd Degree following an incident that occurred on Bridge St. Ms. Force was issued an appearance ticket to appear in Corning City Court at a later date.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal