Photo of Olcott, Matthew C

Olcott, Matthew C

VTL 600 - Leaving Scene Property Damage Accident
Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Motor Vehicle 3rd
speeding
Failure to Use Designated Lane

Age

44

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

175 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Feb 15th, 2021
Description

Matthew Olcott is wanted for the listed charges and for several additional warrants.

Charges
speeding

Location

1500 Clinton St
Batavia, NY 14020

Date Issued

Feb 2, 2021

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

Traffic Incident

Active

Yes

Docket No.

2021-00018

Issuing Authority

Batavia City Court

Holding Department

Batavia Police