Age
32
Gender
Female
Stefanie Bernstein charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
South Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jun 29, 2026 @ 10:42 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.