To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Male
Kevin Webb charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
New Hackensack RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 14, 2026 @ 12:19 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing