Age
24
Gender
Male
Jhon Rodriguez Borja charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Vassar Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jul 4, 2026 @ 12:27 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.