Age
28
Gender
Female
Deanna Karge Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
88 Cannon Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.