To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 160.05 - Robbery 3rd
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
If you have any information on this subject's whereabouts please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Mar 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00218-25
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe