To follow Anytown Test Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Anytown Test Police Department.
1 COUNT BURGLARY1 COUNT DUI
Age
45
Race
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Hair
Eyes
this is a test
Location
NJ
Arrest Date
Jun 10, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Cape May County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Anytown Test Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing