Tanya Prince is facing legal proceedings after being charged with two counts of endangering the welfare of a child. Her arraignment is scheduled at the 6th Circuit Court in Concord, NH, on March 18, 2024.
Location
4 Blake Street Concord, NH 03302
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Feb 16th, 2024
Concord Regional Crimeline
CRIMEWATCH - Merrimack County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Concord Regional Crimeline.