King, Charles S. - Possession of Fraudulent License Plate and 1 additional charge

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Charles
Middle Name: 
S.
Last Name: 
King
Age: 
40
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
Black