To follow Hudson Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hudson Police Department.
HUDSON OFFICERS RESPONDED TO 701 7TH AVE FOR A REPORT OF A THEFT. THE INVESTIGATION IS ON GOING.
Location
701 7th AveHudson, CO 80642
Date
Sep 12, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
25HP01349
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To subscribe to Hudson Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe