FOJ - FUGITIVE OF JUSTICE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
OFFICERS CONTACTED SARAH WELSH AT HER RESIDENCE AND ARRESTED HER FOR THREE OUTSTANDING WARRANTS. WELSH WAS TRANSPORTED AND BOOKED INTO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
218 Grape St
#19
Hudson, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
HP2501319