NO DRIVER LICENSE
NO INSURANCE
Age
32
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
HUDSON OFFICERS STOPPED A VEHICLE FOR EXPIRED REGISTRATION OF 07/2024. THE DRIVER, JOSE VALADEZ, WAS CITED FOR NO DRIVER'S LICENSE AND NO INSURANCE. THE VEHICLE WAS IMPOUNDED.
Location
201 E Bison Hwy
Hudson, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2025
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
25HP01469