(1 count) (Domestic Violence
& (1 count) harassment
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
HUDSON OFFICERS RESPONDED TO A DISTURBANCE IN THE 500 BLK OF HICKORY ST. AFTER AN INVESTIGATION, OFFICERS ARRESTED ALLYSSA JANUSHESKE FOR DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND HARASSMENT.
JANUSHESKE WAS TRANSPORTED AND BOOKED INTO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
500 BLK HICKORY ST
Hudson, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23HP03387