Disturbance

May 24th, 2023
Description

On 05/23/2023 at approximately 8:15pm, officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to a disturbance in the 900 block of Langford Dr. On arrival officer(s) were able to determine this was a civil issue. 

Location

900 block of Langford Dr
Craig, CO 81625

Date Issued

May 23, 2023

Incident Type

Disturbance