To follow Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Craig Police Department.
On 05/23/2023 at approximately 6:30pm, officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to a disturbance at Woodbury Park. On arrival officer(s) were able to mediate the incident.
Location
W. 3rd StreetWoodbury ParkCraig, CO 81625
Date Issued
May 23, 2023
Incident Type
Disturbance
Follow Craig Police Department