Photo of GUSTAFSON, KALINA

GUSTAFSON, KALINA

ID THEFT-POSS W/ INTENT TO USE (F4)
CRIM POSS FINANCIAL DEVICE-4+ DIF NAMES (F5)
CRIM POSS ID DOCS-MULTIPLE VICTIMS(F6)
MOTOR VEHICLE THEFT/AGG 1-LESS $20K (F5)
CRIM POSS FINANCIAL DEVICE-4+ DIF NAMES(F5)
FORGERY-GOVERNMENT ISSUED DOCUMENT (F5) & CRIM POSS ID DOC-SINGLE VICTIM (M1)

Age

31

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 3"

Weight

120 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jun 30th, 2022 | Updated Sep 28th, 2022
Description

GUSTAFSON, KALINA (30) is wanted for ID THEFT-POSS W/ INTENT TO USE (F4), CRIM POSS FINANCIAL DEVICE-4+ DIF NAMES (F5), CRIM POSS ID DOCS-MULTIPLE VICTIMS(F6), MOTOR VEHICLE THEFT/AGG 1-LESS $20K (F5), CRIM POSS FINANCIAL DEVICE-4+ DIF NAMES(F5), FORGERY-GOVERNMENT ISSUED DOCUMENT (F5) & CRIM POSS ID DOC-SINGLE VICTIM (M1).

If you recognize this individual or have information that could help lead to their arrest, please contact the Golden Police Department at (303) 980-7300 or submit a tip below. If you have an emergency please call 9-1-1.

Charges

Location

322 PIKE ST
Golden, CO 80401

Date Issued

Jun 28, 2022

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Reference ID

GN22000279,GN21003413

Issuing Authority

Golden Police Department

Holding Department

Golden Police Department