To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Felony Theft
Age
31
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject is wanted in reference to a felony failure to comply warrant. Original charge of felony theft.
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Date Issued
Feb 1, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2013CR0104
Reference ID
Issuing Authority
Fremont Combined Courts
Follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office