To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2
Age
24
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject is currently wanted for two failure-to-appear warrants. 16T386 - DUI, $2000 Cash only. 22M427 - Dangerous Drugs, $1000 bond.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Date Issued
May 18, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
22M427, 16T386
Issuing Authority
Fremont County Courts
Follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office