To follow Cañon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Cañon City Police Department.
2nd Degree Criminal Trespass (M3)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Ms. Schaap was arrested for 2nd Degree Criminal Trespass in the 500 block of US Hwy 50
Location
550 W. Hwy 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2023
Reference ID
2023-04600
To subscribe to Cañon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe