To follow Cañon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Cañon City Police Department.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Ms. Clouthier was arrested on a fugitive of justice warrant in the 1300 block of Phay Ave.
Location
1338 Phay AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2023
Reference ID
2023-07674
To subscribe to Cañon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe